Aktivmusiker




Dirigent:                   Josef Klein

Flöten:                      Petra Lüttin
                                 Laura Fühner (Jungmusiker)
                                 Nicole Ngo (1. Schriftführerin)
                                 Saskia Speck (Jungmusiker)

Klarinetten:              Marika Bürgin  (Ehrenmitglied - 2. Schriftführerin) 
                                 Elisabeth Eckert (Jungmusiker)
                                 Heidi Eckert (Jungmusiker)
                                 Regina Kaltenbacher
                                 Tamara Dede (Jungmusiker)
                                 Philipp Schmid (Jugendvertreter)
                                 Johanna Fleck (Jungmusiker)
                                 Gudrun Roemer (Jungmusiker)

Altsaxophon:            Karl-Otto Kaltenbacher

Tenorsaxophon:        Nicole Maier (Ehrenmitglied - 1. Vorsitzende)

Tenorhorn/Bariton:   Matthias Kaltenbacher
                                 Felix Schmidle (2. Kassierer)
                                 Maximilian Krüger (Jungmusiker)
                            
F-Horn:                     Lea Brödlin (Jungmusiker) 
                                 Ines Fühner (Jungmusiker)
                                 Marie-Sophie Kleinwechter (Jungmusiker)

Flügelhorn:               Herbert Fleck (Ehrenmitglied - 2. Vorstand)
                                 Roland Speck (Ehrenmitglied - 1. Kassierer)
                                 Edmund Arzner

Trompete:                 Harry Jehle (Ehrenmitglied)
                                 Mirko Räder (Instrumentenwart)
                                 Louis Räder (Jungmusiker)
                                 Markus Strittmatter
                                 Julian Lauber (Jungmusiker)
                                

Posaune:                  Rolf Schmidle (Ehrenmitglied - Notenwart)
                                 
Tuba:                        Stefan Strittmatter
                                Bernhard Kaltenbacher (Aushilfe)

Rhythmus:               Claudio Kaltenbacher
                                Jan Kraft (Jungmusiker)
                                Georg Roemer (Jungmusiker)